Davey Johnson

Actor · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 55

Birth Name

David Isaac Johnson

Born

Friday, 08 December 1978

Actor Filmography

Wyrm Reggie / Reggie Corona 2022
Father Stu Casting Director 2022
Moonshot Earl 2022
The Dropout Paul 2022
The Art of Self-Defense Gun Store Owner 2019
Euphoria Creepy Male Relative 2019
This Close Robbie 2018
Young Sheldon Nigel 2017
Break Down David 2017
A Ripple of Nothing Significant Aaron 2017
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Wyrm Reggie / Reggie Corona 2022
Father Stu Casting Director 2022
Moonshot Earl 2022
The Dropout Paul 2022
The Art of Self-Defense Gun Store Owner 2019
Euphoria Creepy Male Relative 2019
This Close Robbie 2018
Young Sheldon Nigel 2017
Break Down David 2017
A Ripple of Nothing Significant Aaron 2017
Wyrm Reggie Corona 2017
Adam Ruins Everything SCOTUS Judge 2015
Southbound Dale 2015
My Neighborhood Johnny Exposition 2015
Garfunkel and Oates Gator 2014
Santiago Santiago 2014
Silicon Valley Stage Manager 2014
Faults Concierge 2014
Catlands Bill Cumberbuttstache 2013
The Cub Father 2013
Business Mr. Jasonsen 2012
Key and Peele Psychopath 2012
Butter Face Butter Dude 2011
Gumbel Jeff 2011
Remember When Cop #2 2010
Adventure Time Davey, Dragon / Xergiok, Xergiok 2010
Channy Awards Himself, Self 2005

Producer Filmography

Santiago 2014
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙