David Giler

Producer · Writer · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 65
David Giler is an American filmmaker who has been active in the motion picture industry since the early 1960s.

David Giler is an American filmmaker who has been active in the motion picture industry since the early 1960s.

Birth Name

David Kevin Giler

Born

Friday, 23 July 1943

Died

Saturday, 19 December 2020

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙