David Kinnaird

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 25

Birth Name

David Ross Kinnaird

Born

Saturday, 01 January 1966

Actor Filmography

The Tales of Para Handy Councillor 1994
Rab C. Nesbitt Doctor 1988
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Tales of Para Handy Councillor 1994
Rab C. Nesbitt Doctor 1988
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙