Debi Mae West

IVA Star Rating : 58
Debi Mae West is an American voice actress for popular radio, television, animation, and video games. In 2008, she won a Spike Video Game Award for voicing Meryl Silverburgh in Metal Gear Solid 4: Guns of the Patriots. From 1999–2002, she was a featured performer on Joe Frank's radio programs.

Discover

Debi Mae West is an American voice actress for popular radio, television, animation, and video games. In 2008, she won a Spike Video Game Award for voicing Meryl Silverburgh in Metal Gear Solid 4: Guns of the Patriots. From 1999–2002, she was a featured performer on Joe Frank's radio programs.

Birth Name

Mae Zadler

Born

Friday, 29 November 1963

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙