Deke Slayton

Actor · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 48

Birth Name

Donald Kent Slayton

Born

Saturday, 01 March 1924

Died

Sunday, 13 June 1993

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙