Derek Cecil

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 30
Derek Cecil is an American actor. He played the role of Seth Grayson on the Netflix series House of Cards, starred in the short-lived series Push, Nevada, and made many appearances on the series Pasadena.

Derek Cecil is an American actor. He played the role of Seth Grayson on the Netflix series House of Cards, starred in the short-lived series Push, Nevada, and made many appearances on the series Pasadena.

Birth Name

Derek Alan Cecil

Born

Friday, 05 January 1973

Links

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Trending Movies

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙