Dewey Weber

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 53

Birth Name

David Harrison Weber

Born

Thursday, 30 December 1971

Actor Filmography

Showgirls 2: Penny's from Heaven Jeffrey 2011
CSI: Miami Vince Henney 2002
Malcolm in the Middle Robber #1 2000
Once and Again Ian 1999
The Pentagon Wars Sp4 Ganger / Spec-4 Granger 1998
The Lake Officer Gary Reed 1998
Spark Toby 1998
Players Sammy, Sonny's Partner 1997
Total Security Chris Minor 1997
Brooklyn South Lonnie Sharpe 1997
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Showgirls 2: Penny's from Heaven Jeffrey 2011
CSI: Miami Vince Henney 2002
Malcolm in the Middle Robber #1 2000
Once and Again Ian 1999
The Pentagon Wars Sp4 Ganger / Spec-4 Granger 1998
The Lake Officer Gary Reed 1998
Spark Toby 1998
Players Sammy, Sonny's Partner 1997
Total Security Chris Minor 1997
Brooklyn South Lonnie Sharpe 1997
Michael Hayes Woods 1997
Touch Me Mark 1997
Ulee's Gold Ferris Dooley / Ferris Doley 1997
A Time to Revenge Buck 1997
The Doom Generation George 1995
Showgirls Jeff 1995
NYPD Blue Stanley Houser 1993
The Adventures of Brisco County, Jr. Tate 1993
Melrose Place Thomas 1992
Chain of Desire David Bango 1992
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles II: The Secret of the Ooze Foot Recruiter 1991
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙