Dimitris Mavropoulos

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 45

Birth Name

Dimitris Theodoros Mavropoulos

Born

Saturday, 07 March 1959

Actor Filmography

I tourta tis mamas Pakis 2020
Min psaroneis Dionysis Agrafiotis 2019
1968 2018
Bank Bang Danos Bazoukas 2008
Uranya Doctor in Cinema 2006
Eyes of Night Serafeim 2004
Blackmail Boy Mayor 2003
Love Is an Elephant Thanasis 2000
Safe Sex Stelios 1999
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

I tourta tis mamas Pakis 2020
Min psaroneis Dionysis Agrafiotis 2019
1968 2018
Bank Bang Danos Bazoukas 2008
Uranya Doctor in Cinema 2006
Eyes of Night Serafeim 2004
Blackmail Boy Mayor 2003
Love Is an Elephant Thanasis 2000
Safe Sex Stelios 1999
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙