Dolores Fuller

Actor · Producer · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 9

Birth Name

Dolores Agnes Eble

Born

Saturday, 10 March 1923

Died

Monday, 09 May 2011

Actress Filmography

Actress Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙