Dominic Renda

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 47

Birth Name

Dominic Phillip Renda Jr.

Born

Thursday, 17 December 1964

Actor Filmography

Caravaggio and My Mother the Pope Monk 2017
My Name Is Khan Mark Garrick 2010
Starting from Scratch Ari 2007
Sin City Diaries Julius 2007
Murder by the Book William 'Bill' Bradfield 2006
Fashion House Fashion Illustrator (Pilot) 2006
The Janice Dickinson Modeling Agency All American Guy - Special & Naked Man in The Twelve Days of Janice Video 2006
LA Forensics Detective, Michael Finch 2006
Desperate Housewives Immigration Agent #2 2004
Starting Over Kim's Perfect Dream Husband 2003
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Caravaggio and My Mother the Pope Monk 2017
My Name Is Khan Mark Garrick 2010
Starting from Scratch Ari 2007
Sin City Diaries Julius 2007
Murder by the Book William 'Bill' Bradfield 2006
Fashion House Fashion Illustrator (Pilot) 2006
The Janice Dickinson Modeling Agency All American Guy - Special & Naked Man in The Twelve Days of Janice Video 2006
LA Forensics Detective, Michael Finch 2006
Desperate Housewives Immigration Agent #2 2004
Starting Over Kim's Perfect Dream Husband 2003
North Mission Road Firefighter #1 2003
20 Dates Self - Malibu Waiter 1998
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙