Brown and Friends |
Brown / James / Leonard / Pangyo |
2022 |
Bleach: Thousand-Year Blood War |
Kisuke Urahara / Gin Ichimaru |
2022 |
Berserk: The Golden Age Arc - Memorial Edition |
Corkus |
2022 |
Kidou Senshi Gundam: Tekketsu no Orphans - Urdr Hunt |
Akihiro |
2022 |
Ghost in the Shell: SAC_2045 Sustainable War |
Additional Cast |
2021 |
The Deer King |
Utalu |
2021 |
Lupin the 3rd Part 6 |
Inspector Zenigata / Inspector Koichi Zenigata |
2021 |
AMAIM Warrior at the Borderline |
Brad Watt |
2021 |
The Beachbuds |
(voice) |
2021 |
Royal Enchantimals: A Royal Rescue |
Sprint / Flap |
2021 |
Edens Zero |
Kenzaiten Nino |
2021 |
Homunculus |
Susumu Nokoshi |
2021 |
Enchantimals: Sunny Savanna Sparkle Spectacular |
Sprint / Flap |
2021 |
Suppose a Kid from the Last Dungeon Boonies moved to a starter town? |
Merthophan |
2021 |
Stillwater |
Benjamin / Art Critic |
2020 |
Yashahime: Princess Half-Demon |
Additional Voices / Farm Husband / Venom Serpent |
2020 |
King's Raid: Successors of the Will |
Malduk |
2020 |
Enchantimals: Secrets of Snowy Valley |
Sprint / Glacier / Ice Imp / Announcer |
2020 |
30 Coins |
Additional Voices |
2020 |
Deer Squad |
Sir Steel (voice) / Sir Steel |
2020 |
Ghost in the Shell: SAC_2045 |
Hooded Man / Student |
2020 |
Enchantimals: Spring Into Harvest Hills |
Flap / Sprint |
2020 |
Arte |
Yuri Falier |
2020 |
Altered Carbon: Resleeved |
Additional Voices |
2020 |
Cagaster of an Insect Cage |
Petrov / Additional Voices |
2020 |
Dorohedoro |
Chota |
2020 |
Magia Record: Puella Magi Madoka Magica Side Story |
DJ Hammer / Uwasa |
2020 |
Lupin III: The First |
Inspector Koichi Zenigata / Walla |
2019 |
Lupin III: Prison of the Past |
Inspector Zenigawa |
2019 |
Levius |
Referee |
2019 |
Violet Evergarden: Eternity and the Auto Memories Doll |
Roland |
2019 |
Kengan Ashura |
Fighter 4 / Kure Horio / Meguro Masaki / Hassard / Yoshitake / Male Employee A / Man 3 / Masayasu / Masaki / Asai |
2019 |
Pokémon: Mewtwo Strikes Back - Evolution |
Additional Voices |
2019 |
Children of the Sea |
Military Officer / Additional Voices |
2019 |
Mobile Suit Gundam: The Origin - Advent of the Red Comet |
Ortega / Additional Voices |
2019 |
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba |
Kasugai Crow / Additional Voices |
2019 |
Ultraman |
Additional Voices |
2019 |
Rainbow Butterfly Unicorn Kitty |
Commercial Announcer / Dog / Organic Chicken / Whoo Hoo / Mumblebees / Squire / Cupid |
2019 |
Mob Psycho 100 REIGEN - The Miracle Psychic that Nobody Knows |
Shinji / Lackeys |
2018 |
Enchantimals: Tales from Everwilde |
Flap / Sprint / Expeditious |
2018 |
Mobile Suit Gundam: The Origin VI - Rise of the Red Comet |
Ortega |
2018 |
Digimon Adventure tri. Part 6: Future |
Daigo Nishijima / Koromon / Susumu Kamiya |
2018 |
Forest of Piano |
Adamski (voice) / Kinpira / Daigaku Kanehira |
2018 |
Lupin III: Part 5 |
Inspector Zenigata |
2018 |
Gundam Build Divers |
Magee |
2018 |
Violet Evergarden |
Roland / Male Staff A / Male Voice A |
2018 |
Karakai Jouzu no Takagi-san |
(voice) / Additional Voices |
2018 |
Record of Grancrest War |
Dawson |
2018 |
Boris e Rufus |
Rufus |
2018 |
Condorito: The Movie |
Egghead |
2017 |
Children of the Whales |
Additional Voices |
2017 |
Digimon Adventure tri. Part 5: Coexistence |
Daigo Nishijima / Koromon / Additional Voices |
2017 |
The Killer |
Scarface / Additional Voices |
2017 |
Mobile Suit Gundam: The Origin V - Clash at Loum |
Ortega |
2017 |
Lu Over the Wall |
Esojima |
2017 |
Detective Conan: Crimson Love Letter |
Fumimaro Ayanokoji |
2017 |
The Night Is Short, Walk on Girl |
Todo |
2017 |
Boruto: Naruto Next Generations |
Kankuro / Asuma Sarutobi / Director |
2017 |
Napping Princess |
Momotaro Morikawa / Peach |
2017 |
Kuroko's Basketball: Last Game |
Emcee |
2017 |
Digimon Adventure tri. Part 4: Loss |
Daigo Nishijima / Koromon / MetalSeadramon |
2017 |
Lastman |
Senkova / Additional Voices / Dylan Harper |
2016 |
Mobile Suit Gundam: The Origin IV - Eve of Destiny |
Ortega |
2016 |
Gantz: O |
Hachiro Oka |
2016 |
March Comes in Like a Lion |
Issa Matsumoto |
2016 |
Asura |
Hwang |
2016 |
Digimon Adventure Tri. Part 3: Confession |
Daigo Nishijima / Koromon |
2016 |
Pokémon Generations |
Tabitha |
2016 |
Mob Psycho 100 |
Shinji Kamuro / Member / Member #1 |
2016 |
Kingsglaive: Final Fantasy XV |
Castle Guard |
2016 |
Kabaneri of the Iron Fortress |
Additional Voices |
2016 |
Kuromukuro |
Additional Voices / Additional Voices (voice) |
2016 |
Twin Star Exorcists |
Seigen Amakawa |
2016 |
Digimon Adventure tri. Part 2: Determination |
Daigo Nishijima |
2016 |
Bling |
Additional Voices (voice) / Additional Voices |
2016 |
Ajin |
Additional Voices |
2016 |
Digimon Adventure tri. Part 1: Reunion |
Daigo Nishijima |
2015 |
Cyborg 009 vs Devilman |
Apollo / Additional Voices |
2015 |
Care Bears and Cousins |
Grumpy Bear |
2015 |
Mobile Suit Gundam: The Origin II - Artesia's Sorrow |
Ortega |
2015 |
Air Bound |
Owen |
2015 |
Team Hot Wheels: Build the Epic Race |
Greasebeard |
2015 |
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans |
Akihiro Altland |
2015 |
One Punch Man |
Choze / Battery Man / Citizen / Hero Association Staff / TV Announcer / Vampire |
2015 |
Veteran |
Yoon Hong-Ryul |
2015 |
Heroes: Legend of the Battle Disks |
Additional Voices |
2015 |
Charlotte |
Ryuya |
2015 |
Dragon Ball Super |
Whis (Bang Zoom! dub) (voice) / Whis (Bang Zoom! dub) / Whis (voice) |
2015 |
Talking Voices |
interviewee- Himself |
2015 |
Mobile Suit Gundam: The Origin I - Blue-Eyed Casval |
Additional Voices |
2015 |
Durarara!!x2 |
Max Sandshelt / Blue Square Member |
2015 |
Rakuen Tsuiho: Expelled from Paradise |
Alonzo Percy |
2014 |
The Dragon Dentist |
(voice) |
2014 |
The Seven Deadly Sins |
Slader |
2014 |
Terra Formars |
Adolf Reinhard |
2014 |
Sailor Moon Crystal |
Chiral |
2014 |
Yo-Kai Watch |
Magic Fingers Mel |
2014 |
Care Bears: The Care-A-Thon Games |
Grumpy Bear |
2014 |
Sword Art Online Extra Edition |
Kuradeel |
2013 |
Lupin III vs. Detective Conan: The Movie |
Inspector Zenigata |
2013 |
FailCast with Ben Giroux |
Cop |
2013 |
BlazBlue: Alter Memory |
Hazama |
2013 |
KILL la KILL |
Jack Naito |
2013 |
Pokémon Origins |
Green-Haired Team Rocket Member |
2013 |
Blood Lad |
Crab like Guard |
2013 |
Care Bears: Totally Sweet Adventures |
Grumpy Bear |
2013 |
Berserk: The Golden Age Arc III - The Advent |
Corkus |
2013 |
The Snow Queen |
King / Orm / Robbers |
2012 |
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure |
Jean-Pierre Polnareff / Waiter / Sailor |
2012 |
Sword Art Online |
Kuradeel |
2012 |
Berserk: The Golden Age Arc II - The Battle for Doldrey |
Corkus |
2012 |
Care Bears: Welcome to Care-a-Lot |
Grumpy Bear / Beastly / Beastly (voice) |
2012 |
Street Fighter X Tekken Vita |
Vega |
2012 |
Berserk: The Golden Age Arc I - The Egg of the King |
Corkus |
2012 |
Lupin the III: Blood Seal ~Eternal Mermaid~ |
Inspector Zenigata |
2011 |
B-Daman Crossfire |
Hugo Raidoh |
2011 |
Hunter x Hunter |
Citizens / Masador Diego |
2011 |
Fate/Zero |
Kayneth El-Melloi Archibald |
2011 |
Onigamiden - Legend of the Millennium Dragon |
Additional Voices |
2011 |
Blue Exorcist |
Kaoru Tsubaki |
2011 |
Anohana: The Flower We Saw That Day |
Construction Worker #1 / Customer #2 |
2011 |
Mix Master |
Ray / Lopa / Butler / Elder |
2011 |
Naruto Shippûden: The Lost Tower |
Young Asuma |
2010 |
Digimon Fusion |
Skullmeramon / Additional Voices |
2010 |
Redline |
Titan |
2010 |
Nura: Rise of the Yokai Clan |
Additional Voices / Additional Voices (voice) |
2010 |
Gekijouban Fate/Stay Night: Unlimited Blade Works |
Shinji Mato |
2010 |
Durarara!! |
Izumi / Kanra |
2010 |
Jake & Blake |
Bruce |
2009 |
Naruto Shippûden: The Movie 3: Inheritors of the Will of Fire |
Asuma Sarutobi / Kankurô |
2009 |
Seinto Seiya: The Lost Canvas - Meio Shinwa |
Byaku |
2009 |
Happily N'ever After 2: Snow White: Another Bite at the Apple |
Pied Piper / Simple Simon / Pied Piper (voice) / McDowner |
2009 |
Street Fighter IV: The Ties That Bind |
Vega |
2009 |
Wakfu |
Rubilax / Armand |
2008 |
Jackie Chan Presents: Wushu |
Guo Nan |
2008 |
The Sky Crawlers |
Blond-Haired Children |
2008 |
Adventures in Voice Acting |
Self |
2008 |
Kite Liberator |
Koichi Doi / Station Worker |
2008 |
Blue Dragon |
Todd / Bandit Leader |
2007 |
Gurren Lagann |
Iraak / Kappa Beastman / Prisoner / Scientist |
2007 |
Naruto: Shippuden |
Asuma Sarutobi / Kankurô / Iwashi Tatami / Katazu / Kagari |
2007 |
Paprika |
Dr. Morio Osanai |
2006 |
Code Geass |
Yoshida / (voice) |
2006 |
Hellsing Ultimate |
Wild Geese Member / Vatican Officer |
2006 |
Fate/stay night |
Shinji Mato |
2006 |
IGPX: Immortal Grand Prix |
Zanak Strauss |
2005 |
Gun x Sword |
Zapiero Muttaaca |
2005 |
Samurai Commando Mission 1549 |
Kashima |
2005 |
Karas: The Prophecy |
Ikeda |
2005 |
Honey and Clover |
Friend |
2005 |
MÄR: Märchen Awakens Romance |
Ian / Leno / Villager |
2005 |
Bludgeoning Angel Dokuro-chan |
Sasaki / Male Students |
2005 |
Digimon X-Evolution |
Dorumon |
2005 |
Bleach |
Gin Ichimaru |
2004 |
Samurai Champloo |
Umanosuke / Kazunosuke Niwa |
2004 |
Monster |
Herbert Knaup / Otto Heckel / Arno |
2004 |
God, Save Our King! |
Conrart "Conrad" Weller |
2004 |
Zebraman |
Ippongi |
2004 |
Daphne in the Brilliant Blue |
Trevor |
2004 |
Avenger |
Official A |
2003 |
Scrapped Princess |
Kuidarf Gillot |
2003 |
I'll/CKBC |
Akihiko Harumoto |
2002 |
Duel Masters |
Hakuoh / Jake |
2002 |
Naruto |
Asuma Sarutobi / Kagari / Asuma Sarutibi |
2002 |
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex |
Marine Boxer #1 / Robber / Umibozu Unit P-M665043 |
2002 |
Yukikaze |
Additional Voices / Control Operator / Cruise Ship Waiter / Flight Student / CVN-56 Carrier Crewman |
2002 |
Ultra Maniac |
Jun Kawanakajima |
2002 |
Lupin the 3rd: Episode 0: The First Contact |
Inspector Zenigata |
2002 |
Digimon Frontier: Island of the Lost Digimon |
Dinohyumon |
2002 |
The Prince of Tennis |
Takeshi Momoshiro / Kippei Tachibana |
2001 |
Metropolis |
Atlas' Friend |
2001 |
Digimon Adventure 02: Revenge of Diaboromon |
T. K. Takaishi / T.K. Takaishi / Additional Voices |
2001 |
Jackie Chan Adventures |
Thug 4 |
2000 |
DinoZaurs |
Taki |
2000 |
Transformers: Robots in Disguise |
(voice) |
2000 |
Digimon: The Movie |
T.K. (voice) / T.K. |
2000 |
Carried by the Wind: Tsukikage Ran |
Additional Voices |
2000 |
Great Teacher Onizuka |
Noboru Yoshikawa |
1999 |
Digimon Adventure |
Chuumon (voice) |
1999 |
Flint: The Time Detective |
Lucas |
1998 |
Initial D |
Spectator |
1998 |
Vampire Princess Miyu |
Toshiro |
1997 |
Marmalade Boy |
Shibata / Takuji Kijima / Murai / Additional Voices |
1994 |
Patlabor 2: The Movie |
Asuma Shinohara (2006) |
1993 |
Sailor Moon |
Additional Voices / Chiral |
1992 |
Patlabor: The Movie |
Asuma (2006) |
1989 |
Lupin III: Legend of the Gold of Babylon |
Inspector Zenigtata |
1985 |
Lupin the 3rd |
T.E. Lawrence III / Muhammad Hassan |
1977 |
Lupin the Third |
Inspector Kouichi Zenigata / Inspector Zenigata |
1971 |