Doug Herzog

Actor · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Douglas Alan Herzog

Born

Thursday, 16 July 1959

Actor Filmography

The Story of Late Night Self 2021
For Real: The Story of Reality TV Self - President of the Music & Entertainment Group, Viacom (2004-2016), Self - President of Entertianment, Fox Broadcasting Company (1998-2000) 2021
Biography: I Want My MTV Self 2020
Give It Up for Greg Giraldo Himself / Self 2011
VH1 Goes Inside Self 2003
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Story of Late Night Self 2021
For Real: The Story of Reality TV Self - President of the Music & Entertainment Group, Viacom (2004-2016), Self - President of Entertianment, Fox Broadcasting Company (1998-2000) 2021
Biography: I Want My MTV Self 2020
Give It Up for Greg Giraldo Himself / Self 2011
VH1 Goes Inside Self 2003

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙