Drummond Erskine

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 48

Birth Name

James Drummond Erskine III

Born

Monday, 07 April 1919

Died

Saturday, 21 March 2009

Actor Filmography

100 Years of Evil Lance Andersen 2010
Sweet and Lowdown First Hobo 2000
Kill by Inches Old Marelewski 1999
The Sopranos Uncle Zio 1999
Noises Off... New York Backstage Doorman 1992
Fathers & Sons Jimmy 1992
Backstreet Dreams Policeman 1990
Something Wild Cafe Patron 1986
F/X Boat House Guard 1986
Action Family Abe Lincoln 1986
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

100 Years of Evil Lance Andersen 2010
Sweet and Lowdown First Hobo 2000
Kill by Inches Old Marelewski 1999
The Sopranos Uncle Zio 1999
Noises Off... New York Backstage Doorman 1992
Fathers & Sons Jimmy 1992
Backstreet Dreams Policeman 1990
Something Wild Cafe Patron 1986
F/X Boat House Guard 1986
Action Family Abe Lincoln 1986
Nothing Lasts Forever Lunarcruiser 1984
Act One Franklyn P. Adams 1963
The DuPont Show of the Month Abraham Lincoln 1957
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙