Dwayne McDuffie

Writer · Producer · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 30

Birth Name

Dwayne Glenn McDuffie

Born

Tuesday, 20 February 1962

Died

Monday, 21 February 2011

Actor Filmography

Secret History of Comics Self 2017
Secret Origin: The Story of DC Comics Self - Writer; Co-Founder Milestone Media / Self 2010
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Secret History of Comics Self 2017
Secret Origin: The Story of DC Comics Self - Writer; Co-Founder Milestone Media / Self 2010

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙