Dylan Thomas

Writer
IVA Star Rating : 43

Discover

Birth Name

Dylan Marlais Thomas

Born

Tuesday, 27 October 1914

Died

Monday, 09 November 1953

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙