Dylan Walsh

IVA Star Rating : 72
Dylan Walsh is an American actor. He is best known for his role as Dr. Sean McNamara in the FX television series Nip/Tuck.

Discover

Dylan Walsh is an American actor. He is best known for his role as Dr. Sean McNamara in the FX television series Nip/Tuck.

Birth Name

Charles Hunter Walsh

Born

Sunday, 17 November 1963

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙