Earl Monroe

Actor · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 48

Birth Name

Vernon Earl Monroe

Born

Tuesday, 21 November 1944

Actor Filmography

Uncle Drew Earl Monroe 2018
The Garden's Defining Moments Self 2015
When the Garden Was Eden Himself 2014
30 for 30 Self 2009
Black Magic Self 2008
Fathers of the Sport Himself / Self 2008
The Tonight Show Starring Johnny Carson Himself 1962
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Uncle Drew Earl Monroe 2018
The Garden's Defining Moments Self 2015
When the Garden Was Eden Himself 2014
30 for 30 Self 2009
Black Magic Self 2008
Fathers of the Sport Himself / Self 2008
The Tonight Show Starring Johnny Carson Himself 1962

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙