Eddie Barth

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 23
Eddie Barth was an American actor and voiceover artist. Barth earned the nickname "Mr. Gravel" for his raspy vocals in his voiceover work.

Eddie Barth was an American actor and voiceover artist. Barth earned the nickname "Mr. Gravel" for his raspy vocals in his voiceover work.

Birth Name

Edward Bartholetti

Born

Tuesday, 29 September 1931

Died

Friday, 28 May 2010

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙