Edison Chen

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 59
Edison Koon-hei Chen is a Canadian-born Hong Kong actor, singer, rapper, and fashion designer.

Edison Koon-hei Chen is a Canadian-born Hong Kong actor, singer, rapper, and fashion designer.

Birth Name

Chen Xing Hua

Born

Tuesday, 07 October 1980

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙