Eduardo Manzano

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 48

Birth Name

Eduardo Manzano II

Born

Monday, 18 July 1938

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙