Edward Chiodo

Actor · Producer · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 51

Birth Name

Edward Michael Chiodo

Born

Thursday, 25 August 1960

Actor Filmography

The Holiday Movies That Made Us Self - Stop Motion Animation Producer 2019
Bloodworks Self 2014
The Thundermans Puppeteer 2013
Chicly Geek Self 2012
RKO Production 601: The Making of 'Kong, the Eighth Wonder of the World' Self 2005
Ray Harryhausen: The Early Years Collection 2005
Cinema Insomnia with Mr. Lobo Self 2001
Theodore Rex Caterpillar (puppeteer) 1995
Modern Marvels Self - Executive Producer 1993
Critters 3 Puppeteer 1991
(see additional filmography)
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙