Emilio Rivera

From "El Chicano"
Actor · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 36
Emilio Rivera is an American film and television actor and stand-up comedian. He is best known for his portrayal of Marcus Álvarez in Sons of Anarchy and its spin-off, Mayans M.C.. He is also known for his depiction of criminals and law enforcement officers.

Emilio Rivera is an American film and television actor and stand-up comedian. He is best known for his portrayal of Marcus Álvarez in Sons of Anarchy and its spin-off, Mayans M.C.. He is also known for his depiction of criminals and law enforcement officers.

Birth Name

Emilio Rivera Jr.

Born

Friday, 24 February 1961

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙