Eric Naggar

Actor · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 28

Birth Name

Eric Félix Naggar

Born

Tuesday, 03 December 1957

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙