Erica Luttrell

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 51

Birth Name

Erica Shukrani Luttrell

Born

Saturday, 20 March 1982

Actress Filmography

Batman: Soul of the Dragon Silver St. Cloud (voice) / Silver St. Cloud / Child 2021
Captain Underpants: Mega Blissmas Erica / George's Mom 2020
The Epic Tales of Captain Underpants in Space Erica, Arice 2020
Adventure Time: Distant Lands Elise / Additional Voices 2020
Solar Opposites Captain Zarg's Daughter / Lervus' Daughter 2020
Captain Underpants: Epic Choice-o-Rama Erica 2020
The Spooky Tale of Captain Underpants Hack-a-Ween Erica / George's Mom 2019
The Death and Return of Superman Mercy Graves (voice) / Mercy 2019
Steven Universe: The Movie Sapphire / Sapphire (voice) 2019
David Makes Man Adult Marissa 2019
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Batman: Soul of the Dragon Silver St. Cloud (voice) / Silver St. Cloud / Child 2021
Captain Underpants: Mega Blissmas Erica / George's Mom 2020
The Epic Tales of Captain Underpants in Space Erica, Arice 2020
Adventure Time: Distant Lands Elise / Additional Voices 2020
Solar Opposites Captain Zarg's Daughter / Lervus' Daughter 2020
Captain Underpants: Epic Choice-o-Rama Erica 2020
The Spooky Tale of Captain Underpants Hack-a-Ween Erica / George's Mom 2019
The Death and Return of Superman Mercy Graves (voice) / Mercy 2019
Steven Universe: The Movie Sapphire / Sapphire (voice) 2019
David Makes Man Adult Marissa 2019
Victor & Valentino Alma, Alma / Rosanna, Alma Creator, Additional Voices, Jaime / Toni 2019
Reign of the Supermen Mercy Graves (voice) / Mercy / Becky 2019
Hatchimals: Adventures in Hatchtopia Willow 2018
Magnum P.I. Allie Mahelona 2018
Mayans M.C. Rae 2018
The Death of Superman Mercy / Mercy Graves (voice) 2018
The Epic Tales of Captain Underpants Erica, Erica / Grace Wain, Erica / Combotato, Erica / George's Mom, Erica / Lacey Bootstrap, Erica / Plungerina, Grace Wain, Werica Ang 2018
Reverie Liz 2018
9-1-1 Bailey 2018
SEAL Team Ronnie 2017
Salvation Claire Rayburn 2017
Confess Cynthia 2017
Justice League Action Kid Dr. Fate 2016
Westworld New Mother 2016
Voltron: Legendary Defender Acxa 2016
The Lion Guard Boboka, Lioness, Additional Voices 2015
Rosewood Milia Mae 2015
Whisker Haven Tales with the Palace Pets Madame Hamilot 2015
Mighty Magiswords Glori, Glori / Cheerleader Cat 2015
iZombie Penny Taylor 2015
Critical Role Aurra Lorelei 2015
The Adventures of Puss in Boots Mary 2015
Gang Related Rachel 2014
JLA Adventures: Trapped in Time Ma Kent (voice) / Ma Kent / Cheetah 2014
Intelligence Charlotte 2014
Steven Universe Sapphire, Padparadscha Sapphire, Sapphire / Cluster (voice), Sapphire (voice), Padparadscha (voice) 2013
Arrow Dr. Laura Washington / Cyber-woman 2012
Avengers Assemble Aneka, Aneka / Female Warrior #1 2012
From the Mouths of Babes Self 2012
Lost Girl Val Santiago, Val 2010
The Secret Saturdays Sita 2008
Big Shots James' Assistant 2007
Private Practice Sasha 2007
Random! Cartoons Sailor Bird 2007
Dexter Library Aide 2006
Dave the Barbarian Candy, Candy / Glimia, Candy / Dinky / Barbarian Woman, Candy / Dinky / Cute Li'l Girl, Candy / Dinky / Shoppin' Gal, Candy / Dinky, Candy / Filthy Pixie / Big Hair Gal, Candy / Glimia / Dinky 2004
NCIS Allison Asher 2003
As Told by Ginger Simone, Simone / Cheerleader #3 2000
That's Life Clinic Employee 2000
Dangerous Evidence: The Lori Jackson Story Teresa Collier 1999
The Famous Jett Jackson Leah 1998
The New Ghostwriter Mysteries Emilie Robeson 1997
Honey, We Shrunk Ourselves! Jody 1997
Buffy the Vampire Slayer Karen 1997
Kids for Character Keesha Franklin 1996
Goosebumps Drew, Kim 1995
Moonlight and Valentino Drew Morrow 1995
Shining Time Station: Once Upon a Time Kara Cupper 1995
The Magic School Bus Keesha Franklin, Keesha Franklin (voice) 1994
Hangin' with Mr. Cooper The Girl 1992
Shining Time Station Kara Cupper 1989
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙