Erin Carufel

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 60

Birth Name

Erin Rose Carufel

Born

Thursday, 28 September 1978

Actress Filmography

Peppermint Coma Doctor 2018
Here and Now Wendy 2018
Payday Caren Sandstone 2013
Isolated Ambassador for Peace 2013
Gone Officer Ash 2012
The Lincoln Lawyer Leslie Faire 2011
Elena Undone Millie 2010
Actor's Day in LA Self 2009
Actors Entertainment Self 2009
Untraceable Melanie 2008
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Peppermint Coma Doctor 2018
Here and Now Wendy 2018
Payday Caren Sandstone 2013
Isolated Ambassador for Peace 2013
Gone Officer Ash 2012
The Lincoln Lawyer Leslie Faire 2011
Elena Undone Millie 2010
Actor's Day in LA Self 2009
Actors Entertainment Self 2009
Untraceable Melanie 2008
Return to the Batcave: the Misadventures of Adam and Burt Batgirl / Yvonne Craig 2003
CSI: Miami Nikki Wilcox 2002
A Final Wish Lucy 2002
Without a Trace Willa Hyatt 2002
Sorority Boys Tri Pi 2002
Scrubs Woman in Tub 2001
Evolution Tina 2001
Totally Blonde Martinette 2001
Charmed The Forgotten One 1998
ER Natalie Brougham, Party Girl, Tiffany Stockton 1994
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙