Eugene Shawn

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 57

Birth Name

Eugene Arthur Shawn III

Born

Thursday, 29 July 1993

Actor Filmography

The Bob's Burgers Movie Customer (voice) / Customer 2022
Chip 'n Dale: Rescue Rangers Fan 2022
The Batman Police Officer 2022
American Underdog Football Player 2021
Safety Football Player 2020
Freaky Blissfield Valley Beavers Football Player 2020
The Way Back Basketball Player 2020
Haunt Party Goer 2019
Hell Fest Wandering Monster 2018
When the Game Stands Tall Long Beach Poly Player 2014
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Bob's Burgers Movie Customer (voice) / Customer 2022
Chip 'n Dale: Rescue Rangers Fan 2022
The Batman Police Officer 2022
American Underdog Football Player 2021
Safety Football Player 2020
Freaky Blissfield Valley Beavers Football Player 2020
The Way Back Basketball Player 2020
Haunt Party Goer 2019
Hell Fest Wandering Monster 2018
When the Game Stands Tall Long Beach Poly Player 2014
Neighbors Party Goer 2014
House Party: Tonight's the Night Party Goer 2013
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙