Eva Ibbotson

Writer
IVA Star Rating : 26

Discover

Birth Name

Eva Maria Charlotte Michelle Wiesner

Born

Wednesday, 21 January 1925

Died

Wednesday, 20 October 2010

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙