Ewa Kasprzyk

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 50

Birth Name

Ewa Jadwiga Kasprzyk

Born

Tuesday, 01 January 1957

Actress Filmography

365 Days: This Day Klara 2022
Komisarz mama Lawyer Aleksandra Branicka 2021
Politics Prime Minister Jadwiga / Beata Szydlo 2019
Miszmasz czyli Kogel Mogel 3 Barbara Wolanska / Barbara Wolańska 2019
The Plagues of Breslau Alicja Drewniak 2018
Serce nie sluga Filip's mother 2018
Druga szansa Actress 2016
Rest Area Katarzyna 2012
Prawo Agaty Ewa 2012
Komisarz Alex Grazyna Chowaniec 2012
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

365 Days: This Day Klara 2022
Komisarz mama Lawyer Aleksandra Branicka 2021
Politics Prime Minister Jadwiga / Beata Szydlo 2019
Miszmasz czyli Kogel Mogel 3 Barbara Wolanska / Barbara Wolańska 2019
The Plagues of Breslau Alicja Drewniak 2018
Serce nie sluga Filip's mother 2018
Druga szansa Actress 2016
Rest Area Katarzyna 2012
Prawo Agaty Ewa 2012
Komisarz Alex Grazyna Chowaniec 2012
Och, Karol 2 Karol's Mother / Matka Karola 2011
Snow White and Russian Red Silny's Mother / mama 2009
Magda M. Teresa Milowicz 2005
Cudownie ocalony Regina "Lola Katafalk" / Lola Katafalk / Regina 2004
Kariera Nikosia Dyzmy Anna Walewska / senator Anna Walewska 2002
Bellissima Elżbieta Bielak / Elzbieta Bielak 2001
O dwóch takich, co nic nie ukradli 1999
Komedia malzenska Maria Kozlowska / Maria Kozłowska 1994
Polski Crash Luska 1994
Galimatias, czyli kogel-mogel II Wolańska / Wolanska (as Ewa Kasprzyk-Bernatowicz) 1989
Kogel-mogel Wolanska / Barbara Wolańska 1988
Medium Maria 1985
Dziewczeta z Nowolipek Kwiryna 1985
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙