Eythor Gudjonsson

Actor · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 54
Eyþór Guðjónsson, often anglicized as Eythor Gudjonsson, is an Icelandic actor. He stands 6'3" tall.

Eyþór Guðjónsson, often anglicized as Eythor Gudjonsson, is an Icelandic actor. He stands 6'3" tall.

Birth Name

Eyþór Kristján Guðjónsson

Born

Monday, 05 February 1968

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙