Fenella Norman

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 42

Birth Name

Fenella Clare Norman

Born

Thursday, 14 June 1956

Actress Filmography

Fortysomething Mrs. Proek 2003
The Gathering The Gathering 2001
Bad Girls PO Harrington 1999
The Blonde Bombshell Nurse 1999
Hetty Wainthropp Investigates Karen Hartley 1996
Truckers Jean 1987
Casualty Mrs. Walker, Sandra Horner 1986
Bulman WPC Judy 1985
Brookside Maeve McGowan 1982
All Creatures Great and Small Mrs. Bartram 1978
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Fortysomething Mrs. Proek 2003
The Gathering The Gathering 2001
Bad Girls PO Harrington 1999
The Blonde Bombshell Nurse 1999
Hetty Wainthropp Investigates Karen Hartley 1996
Truckers Jean 1987
Casualty Mrs. Walker, Sandra Horner 1986
Bulman WPC Judy 1985
Brookside Maeve McGowan 1982
All Creatures Great and Small Mrs. Bartram 1978
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙