Ferran Rañé

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 49

Birth Name

Ferran Rañé Blasco

Born

Saturday, 13 May 1950

Actor Filmography

What About Love 2023
Crazy About Her Rodri 2021
Hache Fabià Montalban 2019
Superlopez General Skorba / Skorba 2018
Formentera Lady Joan 2018
Morocco: Love in Times of War General Ibarra 2017
Merlí Millán 2015
Radiacions Francesc Lamban 2012
Dues dones divines Anselm Casademunt 2011
Felipe y Letizia Jesús Ortiz / Jesús José Ortiz 2010
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

What About Love 2023
Crazy About Her Rodri 2021
Hache Fabià Montalban 2019
Superlopez General Skorba / Skorba 2018
Formentera Lady Joan 2018
Morocco: Love in Times of War General Ibarra 2017
Merlí Millán 2015
Radiacions Francesc Lamban 2012
Dues dones divines Anselm Casademunt 2011
Felipe y Letizia Jesús Ortiz / Jesús José Ortiz 2010
La vida empieza hoy Doctor de Pepe 2010
Doctor Mateo Lorenzo 2009
El pallasso i el Führer Charlie Rivel 2007
La que se avecina Alberto 2007
Morir en San Hilario Teodoro 2005
Unconscious (as Ferrán Rañé) 2004
Majoria Absoluta Felip Pujades 2002
The Shanghai Spell Fascista 2002
Jet Lag Felip Pujades 2001
El Cor de la Ciutat Gerard 2000
Hospital Central Dr. Manolo Hervás 2000
Lucas me quería a mí Miguel (as Ferran Rañe) / Miguel 1997
The Long Winter Maestro 1992
Warsaw Bridge Executiu 1990
If They Tell You I Fell Taylor 1989
Amanece, que no es poco Mariano 1989
La veritat oculta Galsworthy 1987
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙