Francis Fontaine

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Francis Gérard Fontaine,

Born

Sunday, 19 October 1941

Died

Monday, 23 September 2019

Actor Filmography

Todd and the Book of Pure Evil Minion One 2010
Keep Your Head Up, Kid: The Don Cherry Story Montreal Reporter #2 2010
Elijah Elderly legislator 2008
Blue State Canadian Customs Officer 2008
Vinegar Hill Father Bork 2005
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Todd and the Book of Pure Evil Minion One 2010
Keep Your Head Up, Kid: The Don Cherry Story Montreal Reporter #2 2010
Elijah Elderly legislator 2008
Blue State Canadian Customs Officer 2008
Vinegar Hill Father Bork 2005
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙