François Viaur

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 16

Birth Name

François de Ginestel

Born

Thursday, 15 May 1930

Died

Monday, 29 July 2002

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙