Frank Hansen

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 52

Birth Name

Frank Keech Hansen

Born

Saturday, 26 May 1973

Actor Filmography

The Dark Knight Rises S.W.A.T. Bridge Sniper 2012
13 Michael's Bag Man 2010
Taking Chance Uniformed Sentry 2009
What Just Happened Hitman #2 2008
Jackassworld.com: 24 Hour Takeover Self 2008
Flannel Pajamas Wedding Guest 2006
Annapolis Navy Plebe 2006
xXx: State of the Union U.S. Marine 2005
The Wire Undercover Cop at Precinct 2002
The World's Astonishing News! Officer who answers Linberg's call 2001
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Dark Knight Rises S.W.A.T. Bridge Sniper 2012
13 Michael's Bag Man 2010
Taking Chance Uniformed Sentry 2009
What Just Happened Hitman #2 2008
Jackassworld.com: 24 Hour Takeover Self 2008
Flannel Pajamas Wedding Guest 2006
Annapolis Navy Plebe 2006
xXx: State of the Union U.S. Marine 2005
The Wire Undercover Cop at Precinct 2002
The World's Astonishing News! Officer who answers Linberg's call 2001
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙