Frazer Brown

Actor · Producer · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 52

Birth Name

Frazer Christian Brown

Born

Friday, 13 April 1979

Actor Filmography

Shakespeare's Sh*tstorm William Shakespeare 2020
Cursed Films Self 2020
The Intern Man on Bench 2015
Man Finds Food Self - Patron 2015
Crowd Control Man in Cinema 2014
Late Night with Jimmy Fallon High Fiver 2009
The Terry and Gaby Show Self 2003
Brass Eye Granny Ram Raider, Junkie, The excrement thief 1997
Judge Dredd Mega City Thug 1995
The Day Today Student 1994
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Shakespeare's Sh*tstorm William Shakespeare 2020
Cursed Films Self 2020
The Intern Man on Bench 2015
Man Finds Food Self - Patron 2015
Crowd Control Man in Cinema 2014
Late Night with Jimmy Fallon High Fiver 2009
The Terry and Gaby Show Self 2003
Brass Eye Granny Ram Raider, Junkie, The excrement thief 1997
Judge Dredd Mega City Thug 1995
The Day Today Student 1994

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙