Frederic Kimball

Actor · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 46

Birth Name

Frederic Menner Kimball

Born

Saturday, 29 July 1933

Died

Saturday, 04 October 2008

Actor Filmography

New York: A Documentary Film (voice) 1999
Looking for Richard Bishop of Ely / Self 1996
American Experience (voice), Self 1988
Author! Author! Larry Kotzwinkle 1982
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

New York: A Documentary Film (voice) 1999
Looking for Richard Bishop of Ely / Self 1996
American Experience (voice), Self 1988
Author! Author! Larry Kotzwinkle 1982
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙