Gabe Fazio

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 57

Birth Name

Gabriel Fazio

Actor Filmography

The Good Nurse Tom Anderson 2022
Giants Being Lonely Coach / Adam's father 2021
I Know This Much Is True Shawn Tudesco, Dominick Birdsey / Thomas Birsdey Acting Double 2020
Trauma is a Time Machine Toby 2019
Exit 0 Billy Curtis 2019
Crypto Peter 2019
A Star Is Born Tommy 2018
This Teacher 2018
Where Is Kyra? Mitch 2018
To Keep the Light Eaton 2018
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Good Nurse Tom Anderson 2022
Giants Being Lonely Coach / Adam's father 2021
I Know This Much Is True Shawn Tudesco, Dominick Birdsey / Thomas Birsdey Acting Double 2020
Trauma is a Time Machine Toby 2019
Exit 0 Billy Curtis 2019
Crypto Peter 2019
A Star Is Born Tommy 2018
This Teacher 2018
Where Is Kyra? Mitch 2018
To Keep the Light Eaton 2018
Crashing Boyfriend 2017
Expecto Patron Dan 2016
The Lennon Report Officer Wagner 2016
The Place Beyond the Pines Scott 2013
Blue Collar Boys Red 2012
Gun Roy 2012
Homeland Frank Kolacek 2011
Shooting Johnson Roebling Charles Pavolski 2010
Blue Bloods Jimmy Wallace 2010
Paper Covers Rock Geoffrey 2008
The Path to 9/11 J.P. O'Neill 2006
Straight Forward Lee Stagger 2005
Inside the Actors Studio Self 1994
Law & Order Cameraman 1990
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙