Gail Gilmore

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 42

Birth Name

Gail Gerber

Born

Monday, 04 October 1937

Died

Sunday, 02 March 2014

Actress Filmography

River of Fundament Wake Guest 2014
Lucky Days Gloria 2008
End of the Road Miss Gibson 1970
The Magic Christian Girl in Bar 1969
Harum Scarum Sapphire 1965
Village of the Giants Elsa 1965
The Loved One Girl in Funeral Home 1965
Beach Ball Deborah 1965
The Long, Hot Summer Lucy Hagen 1965
The Girls on the Beach Georgia (as Gale Gerber) / Georgia 1965
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

River of Fundament Wake Guest 2014
Lucky Days Gloria 2008
End of the Road Miss Gibson 1970
The Magic Christian Girl in Bar 1969
Harum Scarum Sapphire 1965
Village of the Giants Elsa 1965
The Loved One Girl in Funeral Home 1965
Beach Ball Deborah 1965
The Long, Hot Summer Lucy Hagen 1965
The Girls on the Beach Georgia (as Gale Gerber) / Georgia 1965
Girl Happy Nancy 1965
Mr. Novak Pat 1963
My Three Sons Ethel 1960
Perry Mason First Girl 1957
Wagon Train Kate Campbell (as Gale Gerber) 1957
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙