Gail Neely

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 54

Birth Name

Beverly Gail Neely

Born

Monday, 09 June 1947

Died

Friday, 10 December 2004

Actress Filmography

C-16: FBI Dolores 1997
The Wayans Bros. Gail, Woman Grump 1995
Betrayal of the Dove O.R. Nurse #1 1993
The Heart of Justice Jean the Maid / Jean 1992
Out All Night Bitter Wife 1992
Twogether Margaret 1992
The Doctor O.R. Nurse 1991
The Naked Gun 2½: The Smell of Fear Winnie Mandela 1991
Rich Girl Cook 1991
True Colors 1990
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

C-16: FBI Dolores 1997
The Wayans Bros. Gail, Woman Grump 1995
Betrayal of the Dove O.R. Nurse #1 1993
The Heart of Justice Jean the Maid / Jean 1992
Out All Night Bitter Wife 1992
Twogether Margaret 1992
The Doctor O.R. Nurse 1991
The Naked Gun 2½: The Smell of Fear Winnie Mandela 1991
Rich Girl Cook 1991
True Colors 1990
Earth Girls Are Easy Head Nurse 1988
Million Dollar Mystery Officer Gretchen 1987
Surf Nazis Must Die Eleanor 'Mama' Washington 1987
Dutch Treat Jamaican Woman 1987
L.A. Law Bailiff, Clerk 1986
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙