George Young

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 50

Birth Name

George Ng

Born

Friday, 29 February 1980

Actor Filmography

Falling for Christmas Tad Fairchild 2022
Malignant Kekoa Shaw / Detective Kekoa Shaw 2021
A Bread Factory, Part Two Ray 2018
A Bread Factory, Part One Ray 2018
Containment Victor Cannerts, Dr. Victor Cannerts 2016
In the Room Vernon 2015
Grace Charles 2014
Final Recipe Bob 'Benny' Tan 2013
Asia's Next Top Model Self - Actor / Celebrity Host 2012
Yours Fatefully James 2012
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Falling for Christmas Tad Fairchild 2022
Malignant Kekoa Shaw / Detective Kekoa Shaw 2021
A Bread Factory, Part Two Ray 2018
A Bread Factory, Part One Ray 2018
Containment Victor Cannerts, Dr. Victor Cannerts 2016
In the Room Vernon 2015
Grace Charles 2014
Final Recipe Bob 'Benny' Tan 2013
Asia's Next Top Model Self - Actor / Celebrity Host 2012
Yours Fatefully James 2012
Jhootha Hi Sahi Nick 2010
Casualty Bruce Ellis 1986
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙