Glenn Jacobs

Actor · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 57

Birth Name

Glenn Thomas Jacobs

Born

Wednesday, 26 April 1967

Actor Filmography

WWE Smack Talk Self 2022
WWE Evil Kane 2022
Biography: WWE Legends Self - Kane 2021
WWE's Most Wanted Treasures Self 2021
WrestleMania 37 Kane 2021
Gutfeld! Self - Panelist 2021
WWE Ruthless Aggression Kane 2020
Steve Austin's Broken Skull Sessions Kane 2019
WWE's the Bump Kane 2019
WWE Super Show-Down Kane 2018
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

WWE Smack Talk Self 2022
WWE Evil Kane 2022
Biography: WWE Legends Self - Kane 2021
WWE's Most Wanted Treasures Self 2021
WrestleMania 37 Kane 2021
Gutfeld! Self - Panelist 2021
WWE Ruthless Aggression Kane 2020
Steve Austin's Broken Skull Sessions Kane 2019
WWE's the Bump Kane 2019
WWE Super Show-Down Kane 2018
WWE Untold Kane 2018
WWE Extreme Rules Kane 2018
WrestleMania Kane 2018
WWE Royal Rumble Kane 2018
WWE TLC: Tables, Ladders & Chairs Kane 2017
WWE Day Of Kane 2017
Survivor Series Kane 2016
Talking Smack Kane 2016
Countdown Lt. Cronin / Lieutenant Cronin 2016
WrestleMania 32 Kane 2016
WWE Fastlane Kane 2016
The Edge and Christian Show That Totally Reeks of Awesomeness Kane 2016
WWE Royal Rumble Kane 2016
Survivor Series Kane 2015
WWE Hell in a Cell Kane 2015
WWE Night of Champions Kane 2015
Table for 3 Self 2015
The Beast in the East: Live from Tokyo Kane 2015
Swerved Kane 2015
WWE Money in the Bank Kane 2015
Daniel Bryan: Just Say Yes! Yes! Yes! Kane 2015
WWE Elimination Chamber Kane 2015
WWE Extreme Rules Kane 2015
WrestleMania 31 Kane 2015
Watching the Hawks Self 2015
The Road Is Jericho: Epic Stories & Rare Matches from Y2J Kane 2015
WWE 24 Kane 2015
See No Evil 2 Jacob Goodnight 2014
The Monday Night War: WWE vs. WCW Kane 2014
WWE Payback Kane 2014
WWE Batista: The Animal Unleashed Kane 2014
Best of Raw After the Show Kane 2014
Scooby-Doo! WrestleMania Mystery Kane 2014
WWE Countdown Self 2014
The History of WWE: 50 Years of Sports Entertainment Kane 2013
WWE: Triple H - Thy Kingdom Come Kane 2013
Total Divas Self, Kane 2013
WWE: The Top 25 Rivalries in Wrestling History Kane 2013
WWE for All Mankind: Life & Career of Mick Foley Kane 2013
The Top 100 Moments in Raw History Kane 2012
WWE Main Event Kane 2012
WWE: Falls Count Anywhere: The Greatest Street Fights and Other Out of Control Matches Kane 2012
WWE: You Think You Know Me - The Story of Edge Kane 2012
WWE: OMG! - The Top 50 Incidents in WWE History Kane 2011
WWE: Greatest Stars of the New Millenium Kane 2011
WWE: Rey Mysterio - The Life of a Masked Man Kane 2011
WWE Hall of Fame 2011 Kane 2011
WWE TLC: Tables, Ladders & Chairs Kane 2010
WWE: Top 50 Superstars of All Time Kane 2010
MacGruber Tanker Lutz 2010
WWE NXT Kane 2010
WWE Superstars Kane 2009
WWE: Twist of Fate - The Matt and Jeff Hardy Story Kane 2008
WWE Live in the UK: October 2007 Kane 2008
Summerslam Kane 2006
ECW on Sci-Fi Kane / Jacob Goodnight, Kane 2006
See No Evil Jacob Goodnight 2006
ESPN Outside the Lines Self 2005
Tombstone: The History of the Undertaker Kane 2005
WWE Bad Blood Kane 2004
WWE Backlash Kane 2004
WrestleMania XX Kane 2004
WWE Hall of Fame 2004 Self - Presenter 2004
10 Things Every Guy Should Experience Kane 2004
Mick Foley's Greatest Hits & Misses: A Life in Wrestling Kane 2004
WWE: Brock Lesnar: Here Comes the Pain Kane 2003
WWE Bloodbath: Wrestling's Most Incredible Steel Cage Matches Dr. Isaac Yankem DDS 2003
WWE from the Vault: Shawn Michaels Kane 2003
WWE: Austin vs. McMahon - The Whole True Story Kane 2002
Smallville Titan 2001
Weakest Link Self 2001
WWF Armageddon Kane 2000
Kurt Angle - It's True! It's True! Kane 2000
The Rock - The People's Champ Kane 2000
WWE Jakked Kane 1999
WWE Smackdown! Kane 1999
WrestleMania XV Kane 1999
WWE Sunday Night Heat Kane 1998
Royal Rumble Kane 1998
WWE Byte This! Kane 1997
WWF Shotgun Saturday Night Diesel 1997
WWE Raw Kane, Isaac Yankem, D.D.S., Diesel, Jason Goodnight / Kane, Kane (archive footage) 1993
WWE Saturday Night's Main Event Kane 1985

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙