Grandma Lee

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 26

Birth Name

Frances Lee Myers

Born

Tuesday, 29 May 1934

Died

Friday, 24 April 2020

Actress Filmography

Redneck Roots Grandma Dowdy 2011
America's Got Talent Self 2006
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Redneck Roots Grandma Dowdy 2011
America's Got Talent Self 2006
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙