Grant Hoover

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 44

Birth Name

William Grant Hoover

Born

Friday, 09 August 1985

Actor Filmography

True Friends Young Bubbles 1998
Hey Arnold! Arnie 1996
Big Bully Young Gerry 1996
Hudson Street Kabust Child 1995
Angus Angus - Age 8 1995
Stuart Saves His Family Young Stuart 1995
Fudge Arnold 1995
Sister, Sister Randy 1994
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

True Friends Young Bubbles 1998
Hey Arnold! Arnie 1996
Big Bully Young Gerry 1996
Hudson Street Kabust Child 1995
Angus Angus - Age 8 1995
Stuart Saves His Family Young Stuart 1995
Fudge Arnold 1995
Sister, Sister Randy 1994
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙