Greg Cromer

Actor · Executive Producer · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 59
Gregory M. Cromer Jr. is an American actor.

Gregory M. Cromer Jr. is an American actor.

Birth Name

Gregory M. Cromer Junior

Born

Saturday, 21 August 1971

Actor Filmography

Supercool Officer Shepherd 2021
Yes Day Fred Peterson 2021
Call Me Kat Brandon 2021
Dirty John Preston Dunbar 2018
The Rookie Captain Tom Weatherby 2018
Legends of the Hidden Temple Chet 2016
The Late Bloomer Paramedic 2016
Better Things Jeff 2016
Angel from Hell Travis 2016
Sneaky Pete John Walker 2015
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Supercool Officer Shepherd 2021
Yes Day Fred Peterson 2021
Call Me Kat Brandon 2021
Dirty John Preston Dunbar 2018
The Rookie Captain Tom Weatherby 2018
Legends of the Hidden Temple Chet 2016
The Late Bloomer Paramedic 2016
Better Things Jeff 2016
Angel from Hell Travis 2016
Sneaky Pete John Walker 2015
CSI: Cyber John Fable 2015
Young & Hungry Border Agent Jones 2014
The Night Shift ICE Charlie 2014
Parts Per Billion Reporter 1 2014
Bad Words Jeremy 'FBI Agent' 2013
Are You Here Kyle Robertson 2013
Bitter Party of Five Self 2012
New Girl Daniels 2011
#nitTWITS Greg 2011
Happy Endings Doug Hitler 2011
Hawaii Five-0 Brent Garis 2010
Pretty Little Liars Ken Rabin 2010
Justified Travis Travers 2010
The Middle Coach Emerson 2009
Community Rich 2009
2:13 Jacobs 2009
Kevin Pollak's Chat Show Self 2009
Castle Harvey Stryker 2009
Mad Men Dennis Ford 2007
Love Takes Lies Chris Kringle 2007
In Case of Emergency David 2007
Falling in Love with the Girl Next Door Roger Reyes 2006
Hot Properties Graham Currier 2005
Love, Inc. Mike Smith II, Mike Smith 2005
Criminal Minds Mayor Rob Tremaine 2005
Grey's Anatomy Dana 2005
Jake in Progress Todd Granger 2005
NCIS Webber Silk 2003
Half & Half Hal 2002
Do Over Maitre D' 2002
Mother Ghost Billy 2002
Leap of Faith Dr. Eric 2002
Off Centre Conway 2001
Spiders II: Breeding Ground Jason 2001
Yes, Dear Will 2000
Charmed Rob 1998
Beyond Belief: Fact or Fiction Police Officer (segment "Money Laundry") 1997
Sabrina the Teenage Witch Delivery Guy 1996
Beverly Hills, 90210 Irv 1990

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙