Greg Shapiro

Producer · Executive Producer · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 63

Birth Name

Gregory Brian Shapiro

Born

Saturday, 16 December 1972

Actor Filmography

The 82nd Annual Academy Awards Self - Winner 2010
(see additional filmography)
2010OscarBest Motion Picture of the Year Won
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙