Heather Matarazzo

Actor · Producer · Director
IVA Star Rating : 71
Heather Christina Marie Matarazzo is an American actress. Her breakthrough role was Dawn Wiener, a dorky girl in the film Welcome to the Dollhouse (1995). She played Lilly in The Princess Diaries (2001) and The Princess Diaries 2: Royal Engagement (2004). Her other films include The Devil's Advocate (1997), Scream 3 (2000), Sorority Boys (2002),...read more

Heather Christina Marie Matarazzo is an American actress. Her breakthrough role was Dawn Wiener, a dorky girl in the film Welcome to the Dollhouse (1995). She played Lilly in The Princess Diaries (2001) and The Princess Diaries 2: Royal Engagement (2004). Her other films include The Devil's Advocate (1997), Scream 3 (2000), Sorority Boys (2002), Saved! (2004), and Hostel: Part II (2007).

Birth Name

Heather Cristina Matarazzo

Born

Wednesday, 10 November 1982

Links

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙