Henryk Golebiewski

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 49

Birth Name

Henryk Julian Golebiewski

Born

Friday, 15 June 1956

Actor Filmography

Winter Dream Old man 2022
Other People Tramp 2022
Purgatory Praying man 2020
Ludzie i bogowie 'Stary' 2020
Stars Waiter 2017
Druga szansa Bronek 2016
Persona Non Grata 2015
They Chased Me Through Arizona Theo 2014
The Mighty Angel Drunkard 2014
Walesa: Man of Hope 2013
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Winter Dream Old man 2022
Other People Tramp 2022
Purgatory Praying man 2020
Ludzie i bogowie 'Stary' 2020
Stars Waiter 2017
Druga szansa Bronek 2016
Persona Non Grata 2015
They Chased Me Through Arizona Theo 2014
The Mighty Angel Drunkard 2014
Walesa: Man of Hope 2013
Traffic Department Driver / kierowca "malucha" 2012
Komisarz Alex Wiktor Grabien 2012
Ojciec Mateusz 'Gruby', Homeless, Kotek, Michalak, Sidorczyk 2008
Time of Honor Farmer 2008
Strike Marek 2007
Job, czyli ostatnia szara komórka Edi 2006
We're All Christs Man in the Drunk Tank / Facet w izbie wytrzeźwień 2006
Oficer Stonemason 2005
Cudownie ocalony 2004
Off the Stretcher Gandera, Patient, Plumber 'Zyga' Druchala 2003
Edi Edi 2002
The Revenge Bricklayer #3 / murarz III 2002
D.I.L. Ira's Father 2002
Day of the Wacko Robotnik kolejowy w pociagu 2002
The Debt Robotnik 1999
Love Stories Taxsówkarz 1997
Sara 1997
Nie zaznasz spokoju Kuba 1978
Abel, Your Brother Henryk Balon 1970
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙