Hiroshi Naka

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 53

Birth Name

Hiroaki Nakamura

Born

Tuesday, 29 November 1960

Actor Filmography

Actor Filmography

Kaginado Naoyuki Okazaki 2021
The Fruit of Evolution: Before I Knew It, My Life Had It Made Noard 2021
Seirei Gensouki: Spirit Chronicles Dominic 2021
The Honor at Magic High School Tadanori Hayama 2021
Redo of Healer Old Magician 2021
Dragon Quest: The Adventure of Dai Temjin 2020
Mobile Suit Gundam: The Origin - Advent of the Red Comet Johann Ibrahim Revil 2019
Carole & Tuesday Morph 2019
Boarding School Juliet Sebas 2018
Mobile Suit Gundam: The Origin VI - Rise of the Red Comet Johann Ibrahim Revil / Johann Ibrahim Revil (voice) 2018
Tada Never Falls in Love Shozo Tada 2018
Lupin III Camille Bardot 2018
B: The Beginning Librarian 2018
Sound! Euphonium the Movie: May the Melody Reach You! Kentaro Oumae 2017
Boruto: Naruto Next Generations Tanuki Shigaraki 2017
Blue Exorcist: Kyoto Saga Timothée Timowan 2017
Kamen Rider Heisei Generations: Dr. Pac-Man vs. Ex-Aid & Ghost with Legend Rider Hatena Bugster (voice) / Hatena Bugster 2016
Mobile Suit Gundam: The Origin IV - Eve of Destiny Johann I. Revil / Johann Ibrahim Revil (voice) 2016
March Comes in Like a Lion Arimoto, Rei's Grandfather 2016
Concrete Revolutio Shigeru Tachibana 2015
Rokka no Yuusha Prime Minister 2015
Ushio & Tora Gamin Grandfather 2015
Haikyuu!! The Movie 1: The End and the Beginning Ikkei Ukai / Ikkei Ukai (voice) 2015
Yamada-kun to 7-nin no Majo Teacher, Inuzuka-sensei 2014
Hibike! Euphonium Kentaro Oumae 2015
Owari no serafu Esther Lee 2015
Purasutikku Memorîzu Antonio 2015
World Trigger Viza 2014
Brynhildr in the Darkness Chairman, Researcher 2014
The Irregular at Magic High School Tadanori Hayama 2014
Haikyuu!! Ikkei Ukai, Former Coach Ukai 2014
Coppelion Gennai Ishikawa 2013
Attack on Titan Sasha's Father 2013
One Piece Film Z Monkey D. Garp (voice) / Monkey D. Garp 2012
Love, Chunibyo & Other Delusions Grandfather 2012
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure Wang Chan, Wang Chung 2012
Road to Ninja - Naruto the Movie Gamabunta 2012
Good Luck Girl! Kikunoshin Suwano 2012
Hyouka Vice-Principal Shibazaki 2012
Naruto SD: Rock Lee & His Ninja Pals Gamabunta 2012
Seinto Seiya: Omega Paolo 2012
Naruto Shippuden the Movie: Blood Prison Gamabunta (voice) / Gamabunta 2011
Blue Exorcist Timowan 2011
Deadman Wonderland Hagire Rinichiro 2011
My Ordinary Life Vice Principal 2011
And Yet the Town Moves Zenji Isohata 2010
InuYasha: The Final Act Wolf Demon Tribe Ancestor 2009
Tokyo Magnitude 8.0 Seiji Onozawa 2009
Dragon Ball Z Kai South Kaiô 2009
The Girl Who Leapt Through Space Ryuguin, Kanbu, Karasu, Kyoshi 2009
Yozakura Quartet Jinroku 2008
Casshern Sins Gido, Priest 2008
Antique Bakery Gymnastics Chairman 2008
Clannad Naoyuki Okazaki 2007
Clannad Naoyuki Okazaki 2007
Evangelion: 1.0 You Are (Not) Alone (voice) 2007
Moribito: Guardian of the Spirit Gakai, Yona-Ro-Gai 2007
Naruto: Shippûden Gamabunta / Enma, Monkey King Enma 2007
Hellsing Ultimate Doc 2006
Origin: Spirits of the Past Oyakata 2006
Eureka Seven Air Force Commander 2005
Comic Party: Revolution Cho-san 2005
Samurai Champloo Villager 2004
Fullmetal Alchemist Old Man (voice) 2003
Kino's Journey Trump 2003
Last Exile Briand, Marc, Noble B, Old Servant, Steel Tower Old Man A, Worthly, Announcer 2003
King of Bandit Jing Rose's Father 2002
A Little Snow Fairy Sugar Greta's Father 2001
Cowboy Bebop: The Movie Jovim / Jobin (voice) 2001
Zone of the Enders: Dolores, i Martin 2001
Inuyasha Elder, Villager 2000
Slayers: Excellent Man B 1998
Kureyon Shinchan: Dengeki! Buta no hizume daisakusen Kuru 1998
Magical Stage Fancy Lala Gambarous coach 1998
Cowboy Bebop Jobim, Man, Old Man, Ping Long, Ping, Reggie 1998
Trigun Bus Driver, Informant 1998
Slayers Gorgeous Soldier #2 / Soldier 2 1998
Berserk Merchant, Nobleman B, Servant 1997
King of the Braves GaoGaiGar Yan Long-Li 1997
After War Gundam X Techs Farzenbarg 1996
Detective Conan Asou (voice) 1996
Neon Genesis Evangelion UN General C 1 episode, 1995 1995
Neon Genesis Evangelion UN General C 1995
Sins of the Sisters Old Sage 1994
Doraemon: Nobita's Three Visionary Swordsmen Soldier 2 1994
Warmth of Love Kônosuke Nakagami / Konosuke Nakagami 1972
Office Lady Diary: Scent of a She-Cat Shingo Fujimura / Shingo Fujimura(藤村信吾) 1972
Affair at Twilight Shôji Akitsu / Shôji Akitsu(秋津正二) 1972
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙