Howard Davies

Director · Actor · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 39

Birth Name

Stephen Howard Davies

Born

Thursday, 26 April 1945

Died

Tuesday, 25 October 2016

Acting Filmography

The 56th Annual Tony Awards Self - Nominee 2002
The 41st Annual Tony Awards Self - Nominee 1987
Arena Himself - Director, Cat on a Hot Tin Roof 1975
(see additional filmography)

Acting Filmography

The 56th Annual Tony Awards Self - Nominee 2002
The 41st Annual Tony Awards Self - Nominee 1987
Arena Himself - Director, Cat on a Hot Tin Roof 1975

Director Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙