Hoyt Richards

Actor · Producer · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 57
Hoyt Richards is an American model and actor.

Hoyt Richards is an American model and actor.

Birth Name

John Richards Hoyt

Born

Tuesday, 10 April 1962

Actor Filmography

Dumbbells Special Edition Jack Guy 2022
Caged Harper 2021
Discover Indie Film The Cop (The Faceless Man) 2019
Doe Detective Rayburn 2018
Waterlily Jaguar Mr. Enyo 2018
Intersection Cobb / Cobb Mills 2018
Dumbbells Jack Guy 2014
Chasing Beauty Self 2013
Showgirls 2: Penny's from Heaven Det. John Clayburn 2011
The Gertrude Stein Mystery or Some Like It Art Dick Agent 2010
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Dumbbells Special Edition Jack Guy 2022
Caged Harper 2021
Discover Indie Film The Cop (The Faceless Man) 2019
Doe Detective Rayburn 2018
Waterlily Jaguar Mr. Enyo 2018
Intersection Cobb / Cobb Mills 2018
Dumbbells Jack Guy 2014
Chasing Beauty Self 2013
Showgirls 2: Penny's from Heaven Det. John Clayburn 2011
The Gertrude Stein Mystery or Some Like It Art Dick Agent 2010
The Disciple Jonathan Ben Hanan 2010
American High School Kip Dick 2009
Dog Tags Gene 2008
Eye on Entertainment Self 2005
Black Tie Nights Vince Hartley, Vince 2004
CSI: Miami Richie Rick 2002
Three Sisters Peter 2001
Hit and Runway Jagger Stevens 1999
The Annihilation of Fish Man in Bar 1999
Six Days Seven Nights Model 1998

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙